Judo Bond Nederland

District Noord-Holland

Uitslagen DK -18

Heren -46 kg
1. Luca Needham | Judo Yushi
2. Max Stikkelorum | Judoschool Cees Veen
3. Bruce Warners | Kenamju
3. Jason Wong | St. Koka

Heren -50 kg
1. Mats Koolmoes | Kenamju
2. Matthijs van der Neut | Kenamju
3. Janson Wong | St. Koka
3. Dries Boulidam | SI Tom v/d Kolk

Heren -55 kg
1. Romec Schneider | Ben Rietdijk
2. Vincent van Dam | Kenamju
3. Jonne Coolechem | Dojo 't Loo
3. Dhevan van 't Padje | St. Koka

Heren -60 kg
1. Dylan van der Kolk | SI Tom v/d Kolk
2. Emilio Otte | Judo Yushi
3. Maximus Chicoma | Judo Ac. A'dam
3. Naut van Dam | Kenamju

Heren -66 kg
Heren -66 kg
1. Jonathan Houkes | SI Tom v/d Kolk
2. Perry Boer | SI Tom v/d Kolk
3. Maik van der Hulst | Aarts Sport Lisse
3. Rick Peters | Randers Judo Sport

Heren -73 kg
1. Owen van Braam | Ben Rietdijk
2. Jelle van der Werff | Judo Yushi
3. Owen Smit | Dun Hong
3. Christopher Groot | Judo Yushi

Heren -81 kg
1. Loek van der Veld | Judo Yushi
2. Maikel Frank | Ben Rietdijk
3. Hessel Moens | Kenamju
3. Thomas Beekman | JS Cees Veen

Heren -90 kg
1. Rogier de Vos | Ben Rietdijk
2. Martijn de Visser | Judoac. Amsterdam

Heren +90 kg
1e: Daan v/d Heuvel | Ben Rietdijk Sport

Dames -40 kg
1. Nyssa Supusepa | Sp. Salomons
2. Linda Verhaart | BOS judo
3. Nicole Sukander | BOS judo

Dames -44 kg
1. Joshlynn Supusepa | Sp. Salomons

Dames -48 kg
1. Blanca Uijtendaal | Ben Rietdijk
2. Isabel Wiebers | Kenamju
3. Linda Agterberg | SI Tom v/d Kolk
3. Jeska de Groot | Kenamju
 

Dames -52 kg
1. Marit de Winter | Kenamju
2. Ezra van der Krieke | Kenamju
3. Floor Meyer Kota | Kenamju
3. Esmiralda Marijnissen | Sp. Salomons

Dames -57 kg
1. Annick Baas | SI Tom v/d Kolk
2. Elena van den Brink | Ben Rietdijk
3. Amber Bolte | Ben Rietdijk
3. Jennifer Kingma | Budoclub Krommenie

Dames -63 kg
1. Danae Schneider | Ben Rietdijk
2. Dagmar van Wonderen | Kenamju
3. Noor Boulidam | SI Tom v/d Kolk
3. Giolina Kolff | JS Van Heest

Dames -70 kg
1. Lisanne Stom
2. Marijke van Dorst | JS Van Heest
3. Suze Meyer | Aarts Sport Lisse

Dames +70 kg
1. Yvette de Vos | Ben Rietdijk
2. Kayley Nuyten | Kenamju